Graffiti (not in a Park) Archived

584-598 Treeline Dr Corona, CA 92879, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

288012

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Graffiti (including in Parks)

Viewed:

861 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, graffiti

Description

Signs along east bound and west bound on promenade


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Corona (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.