Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Other Acknowledged

2500 Coles Street Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

2880633

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Viewed:

2022 times

Neighborhood:

Jeff Davis

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, trash

Description

Complaint of road hazard, basketball hoop in roadway. Trash being left in street.


4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.