Mosquito Control Archived

1301-1337 Wexford Dr N Palm Harbor, FL 34683, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4690

Issue ID:

2881980

Submitted To:

Pinellas County - proper

Category:

Mosquito Control

Viewed:

341 times

Neighborhood:

Palm Harbor

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Pond constantly has a layer of muck or water in front of drainage pipe and around area where neglected trees are they shouldn't be there.

also asked...
Q. Time of Day Mosquitoes are Biting
A. Evening
Q. What is your zip code?
A. 34683

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Pinellas County Communications (Verified Official)

  • Closed Pinellas County Public Works - Mosquito Control (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.