Street Light Archived

10 Farrant Rd Natick, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2882694

Submitted To:

Natick, MA

Category:

Street Light

Viewed:

281 times

Neighborhood:

Natick

Reported via:

http://www.natickma.gov

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

A couple of the street lights in the area are out

also asked...
Q. What is the street light issue?
A. Streetlight burned out
Q. Please provide the pole number of the affected street light. The pole number may be found labeled on the utility pole or light pole.
A. Don't know
Q. Please provide nearest house number and street name of affected street light.
A. 10 Farrant Rd

8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.