Sanitation Department Archived

1637 24th Avenue North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2395

Issue ID:

2883358

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

95 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Storm brush to pick up

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Junk at curb
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Brush
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 1 (Registered User)

  • Neighbor St Pete (Registered User)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.