Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Street light out Acknowledged

5933 Marshall Street Oakland, CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

288413

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Street Light (Not Traffic Signal)

Viewed:

5695 times

Neighborhood:

Golden Gate

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

434393

Tagged:

street light

Description

The street light in front of 5933 Marshall street is out. There are no other light between this light and beyond the intersection at 59 th street


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.