Television next to the street/curb Archived

88 North Willard Burlington, VT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

288423

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

465 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Description

TV next to the street/curb

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Private

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.