Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

3145 Filbert St Oakland, CA 94608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1205

Issue ID:

288426

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

304 times

Neighborhood:

Clawson

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

434396

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

trash blocking sidewalk


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.