Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Potholes Acknowledged

1300 Grove Avenue Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2884291

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Potholes

Viewed:

178 times

Neighborhood:

The Fan

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

320166

Tagged:

pothole

Description

The alley between the 1300 block of Grove Avenue and Floyd Avenue is writhing with potholes. The entire alley needs repair.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.