Acknowledged by: Decatur, GA

Dead Rat on Sidewalk Acknowledged

118 - 124 Olympic Place Decatur, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2884356

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Missed Sanitation Collection

Viewed:

484 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported via:

http://decaturga.com

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Dead rat on sidewalk, please remove


4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.