Brush Archived

30 Marble St Gloucester, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 13140

Issue ID:

2886167

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Brush

Viewed:

385 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported:

on

Description

corner of Ledge Road and Marble St

also asked...
Q. Is the brush creating an obstruction?
A. yes
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. public

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.