Furniture, personal belongings dumped Archived

2517 W Grace Street Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 8990

Issue ID:

2887474

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

1957 times

Neighborhood:

The Fan

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

320232

Tagged:

trash

Description

Someone has abandoned a couch and miscellaneous garbage on curb.


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.