Pris en compte par: City of Tukwila, WA

Garbage/Debris Reconnu

15808 42nd Avenue South Seattle, Washington Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 0

ID du Problème:

2887894

Submitted To:

City of Tukwila

Category:

Code Enforcement - Private Property

Vues:

2357 fois

Quartier:

Tukwila

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

trash

Duplicated By:

3510294, 5057081, 3203023, 3343653

Description

Junk and debris are in front of the house for months.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Is the Garbage/Debris on public property?
A. No
Q. Please describe the location of the garbage and debris.
A. In front of property

11 Commentaire

  • Bob Giberson (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Reconnu Han Kirkland (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Han Kirkland (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Code Enforcement Officer 3 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Code Enforcement Officer 3 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Code Enforcement Officer 3 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Code Enforcement Officer 3 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • DCD - Code Enforcement (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Tacostreets (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • corleone52 (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • DCD - Code Enforcement (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Nouveau commentaire

Public status changes are not available for this issue.