Inacknowledge ni: City of Quincy

Parking Kinilala

Colby Road Quincy, MA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

(Panauhin)

ID ng Isyu:

2889222

Submitted To:

Quincy, MA

Kategorya:

Abandoned Car

Tiningnan:

255 beses

Lugar:

Quincy

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

Residential street is parking lot most houses seem to have driveways or cars with no stickers. Quincy needs to enforce parking restrictions and resident parking like Boston. Will make a lot of revenue for city if you think about it.


Hindi magagamit sa isyung ito ang pampublikong pagkokomento at mga pagbabago ng estado.