Acknowledged by: City of New Haven

Health Complaints Acknowledged

36 Chatham St New Haven, CT 06513, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 90140

Issue ID:

2889468

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Public Space, Streets and Drains

Viewed:

840 times

Neighborhood:

Chatham Square

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Dead skunk in the road.


3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.