Overgrown Weeds & Vegetation Archived

4810 E Cecelia St Tucson, AZ 85711, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 6135

Issue ID:

2889950

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Overgrown Weeds & Vegetation

Viewed:

709 times

Neighborhood:

Rosemont West

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

overgrown juniper is blocking the entire width of the sidewalk


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.