Illegal Dumping Archived

426-498 45th St Oakland, CA 94609, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 16550

Issue ID:

2891366

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

413 times

Neighborhood:

Temescal

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

681244

Tagged:

trash

Description

Illegal dumping. Tire and other debris. North side of 45th near McDonalds at Telegraph.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.