Parking Enforcement Open

2022 Telegraph Ave Oakland, CA 94612, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2891698

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Parking Enforcement

Viewed:

297 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

bike concern

Description

Car parked in bike lane


New Comment

I want to...