Trash or Illegal Dumping Archived

75 Front St Burlington, VT 05401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

289178

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

519 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

TV in Greenbelt

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Private

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.