Acknowledged by: Oak311 Call Center

Street Issue (Other than Pothole) Acknowledged

2325 E 26th St Oakland, CA 94601, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2893539

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Street/Traffic Issue (Other than Pothole)

Viewed:

92 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

681377

Tagged:

pothole, signs

Description

NO stop signs at 4 way intersection 1 block from Manzanita SEED. Someone will definitely die here.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.