Sanitation Department Archived

125 24th Avenue Southeast Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 13885

Issue ID:

2893609

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

130 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

LARGE PILE OF BRUSH IN STREET.

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Junk at curb
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Brush
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 1 (Registered User)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.