Sidewalk Problems Open

7 Liberty Street Everett, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2893837

Submitted To:

Everett, MA

Category:

Sidewalk Problems

Viewed:

182 times

Neighborhood:

Everett

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, overgrowth

Description

The weed is overgrowth on the sidewalk of Liberty Street. Please send someone to clean it. Thank you


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...