Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

General Environmental Concerns (DOEE) Acknowledged

767 Girard St Nw Washington, DC 20001, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2894357

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

General Environmental Concerns (DOEE)

Viewed:

275 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia Heights

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

16-00690976

Tagged:

trash, overgrowth

Description

Grossly overgrown in front of home. Trash, insects, etc.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.