Other Archived

50-56 Winthrop Street Marlborough, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 955
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

2894455

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Other

Viewed:

193 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

Orange no parking signs that were hung for the Marlborough parade are still up and should be taken down. There are minimum 3 signs, but possibly more.

also asked...
Q. Location of the problem
A. All along Winthrop St

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.