Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Alley Clearing Acknowledged

2722 3rd Ave N St. Petersburg, FL 33713, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2940

Issue ID:

2895077

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Clearing

Viewed:

185 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, odor

Description

Alley full of storm debris and other junk. Looks and smells like a junk yard!

also asked...
Q. What needs to be cleared from the alley?
A. No Answer Given

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 1 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.