Inacknowledge ni: Decatur, GA

Sidewalks Kinilala

407 W Howard Ave Decatur, GA 30030, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 1980

ID ng Isyu:

2897112

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Sidewalks

Tiningnan:

752 beses

Lugar:

Decatur

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

mobile application

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

sidewalk, blighted property

Deskripsyon

Where the sidewalk ends. Not sure why this section of sidewalk has fallen into disrepair. It'd be great if it could continue, especially since there is no sidewalk on the other side of the street. Thank you!


4 Komento

  • Decatur Public Works - M Hirose (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

  • Nancy Wilkinson (Rehistradong User)

  • Bonjiro (Rehistradong User)

  • Kinilala Decatur Public Works - M Hirose (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video