Traffic Signal Archived

279-291 East Main Street Marlborough, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4700

Issue ID:

2897174

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Traffic Signal

Viewed:

219 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Yellow light is out when travelling eastbound on route 20 at Hosmer Street

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Signals not working
Q. Location of the signal
A. Route 20 at Hosmer

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Program Administrator (Verified Official)

  • Closed Public Works Dispatch (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.