Được ghi nhận bởi: Burlington, VT

Parking on lawns or yards Được thừa nhận

72 North Willard Street Burlington, Vermont Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 0

ID Vấn đề:

2897616

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Parking on lawns or yards

Đã xem:

2116 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Burlington Electric

Được báo cáo thông qua:

mobile application

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Mô tả

Motorcycles and scooters being parked behind the house with no driveway access.


2 Bình luận

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video