Abandoned / Inoperative Vehicle on Public Property/Streets La Kaydiiyey

31 Baldwin Street Vallejo, California Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 6820

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

2898511

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Abandoned / Inoperative Vehicle Parked on Public Property/Streets

Arkay:

169 jeer

Xaafadda:

Vallejo

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

trash

Sharraxaadda

2nd REPORT (1st REPORTED ON 6/30/16)

White 2-door Pontiac Sunfire; California License Plate #6FHY237

Vehicle has been parked in same spot for more than five (5) months without being moved.

Vehicle is now collecting trash inside and around the outside. The vehicle is also an "eyesore" to the street and causing residents to be unable to park their vehicles in front of their units.


Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.