Trash or Illegal Dumping Archivado

6 Village Green Burlington, VT 05401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2898561

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Visto:

178 veces

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Etiquetado:

trash, sidewalk

Descripción

Homeowner stacked up yard waste in the road along the curb on both Village Green and North Avenue. Landscape timber is also in the sidewalk.

también preguntó...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Public

Post a New Comment

5 Comentar

Los comentarios están cerrados para temas archivados.