Illegal Dumping Archived

1300-1398 Lassen St Vallejo, CA 94591, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3250

Issue ID:

2898635

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

211 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Fridge dumped in street


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Automatic Assignment (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Vince M., Grounds Section (Registered User)

  • Closed Vince M., Grounds Section (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.