Tree Issue Open

65 Plymouth Street Chicopee, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 325175

Issue ID:

2898857

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Tree Issue

Viewed:

472 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, tree

Description

CORNER OF KENDALL AND PLYMOUTH
TREE BRANCHS ARE COVERING THE SIGNS

also asked...
Q. Is the issue on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Does the issue effect public safety?
A. Yes
Q. What type of tree issue?
A. Trim

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...