Nuisance Wildlife Archived

Victor St Medford, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2901281

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Nuisance Wildlife

Viewed:

665 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Complainant states tree in his yard being overrun by birds.

also asked...
Q. Link: http://www.mass.gov/eea/agencies/dfg/dfw/fish-wildlife-plants/pac-agents-districts.html PAC agent Link: http://www.mass.gov/eea/agencies/dfg/dfw/fish-wildlife-plants/problem-animal-control-pac-agents-northeast-district.html
A. No Answer Given

4 Comments

  • City of Medford (Verified Official)

  • TweedleDUMB (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Patrick Hogan - ACO (Verified Official)

  • Closed Patrick Hogan - ACO (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.