Barking Complaint Archived

4 Doonan St Medford, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2901295

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Barking Complaint

Viewed:

917 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Complaint states above address is running an overnight kennel in a residential area.


3 Comments

  • City of Medford (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Patrick Hogan - ACO (Verified Official)

  • Closed Patrick Hogan - ACO (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.