Lost animal Archived

30 Westwood Rd Medford, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2901400

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Lost Animal

Viewed:

716 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Caller states a fat shorthaired black cat released from TNR trap.

also asked...
Q. Where is the location of the animal?
A. area of 30 Westwood Rd

3 Comments

  • City of Medford (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Patrick Hogan - ACO (Verified Official)

  • Closed Patrick Hogan - ACO (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.