Dog Bite (Human) Archived

55 Fulton Spring Rd Medford, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2901427

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Dog Bite (On Human)

Viewed:

587 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Quarantine needs to be released.

also asked...
Q. Please provide a description of the dog
A. See previous complaint
Q. location of incident
A. See previous complaint

3 Comments

  • City of Medford (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Patrick Hogan - ACO (Verified Official)

  • Closed Patrick Hogan - ACO (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.