Lost animal Archived

15 West St Medford, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2901439

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Lost Animal

Viewed:

667 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

'Nico' is a year-old fluffy brownish tiger cat with a very bushy tail; he is an intact male. He is a pretty good size, for a cat.

also asked...
Q. Where is the location of the animal?
A. area of 15 west st

4 Comments

  • City of Medford (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Patrick Hogan - ACO (Verified Official)

  • Closed Patrick Hogan - ACO (Verified Official)

  • CitySlicker (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.