Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

2315 N Riverside Drive Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 155275

Issue ID:

2901757

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

764 times

Neighborhood:

Westover Hills West

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

320534

Tagged:

trash

Description

Debris at easement

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Yard Waste

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.