Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

1714 Carter Street Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1735

Issue ID:

2902066

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

275 times

Neighborhood:

Maymont

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

320558

Tagged:

trash

Description

box springs needs to be picked up.

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Yard Waste

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.