Acknowledged by: Boston 311

Broken Sidewalk Acknowledged

Malibu Beach Boston Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 85

Issue ID:

2902783

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Broken Sidewalk

Viewed:

1547 times

Neighborhood:

North Dorchester

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101001908714

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

At Savin Hill/Malibu Beach pedestrian walkway.


3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.