Acknowledged by: City of Quincy

Street Lights Acknowledged

136 Phillips St Quincy, MA 02170, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2903551

Submitted To:

Quincy, MA

Category:

Street Lights

Viewed:

357 times

Neighborhood:

Quincy

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street light seems to be broken.

also asked...
Q. What is the pole number? Providing the pole number expedites the repair process.
A. 19

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.