Missed Sanitation Collection Archived

353-435 W College Ave Decatur, GA 30030, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 975

Issue ID:

2905868

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Missed Sanitation Collection

Viewed:

131 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

101 greenwood place. Only half the bags taken.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.