Illegal Dumping Archived

1592 Ella Grasso Blvd New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2906608

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

659 times

Neighborhood:

Beaver Hills

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Container of trash on tree belt. Please remove


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.