Abandoned Cars Buksan

701 E 16th St Richmond, Virginia Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 30990

ID ng Isyu:

2906884

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Abandoned Cars

Tiningnan:

721 beses

Lugar:

Blackwell

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

graffiti, abandoned vehicles

Deskripsyon

Dark navy or black cadillac that had no tags and has been abandoned about 3-4 months and the lady states its behind the house in the alley behind 701 E 16th St.


Bagong Komento

Gusto kong...

Mag-attach: Larawan Video