Parking Enforcement Archived

1656-1698 Maryland Ave Ne Washington, DC 20002, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 12850

Issue ID:

2907104

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Parking Enforcement

Viewed:

662 times

Neighborhood:

Stadium-Armory

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

16-00698159

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash truck no parking any time


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.