Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Street Repair Acknowledged

636 Orleans Place Northeast Washington, District of Columbia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

2907412

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Roadway Repair

Viewed:

135 times

Neighborhood:

Capitol Hill

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

16-00698219

Tagged:

road safety

Description

Speed bump


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.