Blocked Sidewalk or Parking Space Archived

Silver Avenue And Thomas San Francisco, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1275

Issue ID:

2910019

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Blocked Pedestrian Walkway

Viewed:

470 times

Neighborhood:

Bayview

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

6318039

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

A homemade wooden trailer parked on street and has not moved in week! No car or truck attached. Just a storage shed

also asked...
Q. Object
A. Cafe table and chairs

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.