S-WASTE: Debris Archived

1329 Chestnut St Macon, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 104170

Issue ID:

2910375

Submitted To:

Macon Bibb County

Category:

S-WASTE: Debris

Viewed:

58 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Customer is requesting a pickup of yard waste, knuckleboom is needed

also asked...
Q. Size of debris?
A. Huge
Q. Are there any bags?
A. No
Q. How many bags are there?
A. N\A
Q. Location of debris
A. Curb

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.