Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

6500 Broadway Oakland, CA 94618, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

2910738

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

67 times

Neighborhood:

Upper Rockridge

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

682630

Tagged:

trash

Description

Construction materials...AGAIN!!!


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.