Acknowledged by: City of Cambridge

Manhole/Street Drain Issue Acknowledged

1-3 Broadway Terrace Cambridge, MA 02139, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2910762

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Manhole/Street Drain Issue

Viewed:

266 times

Neighborhood:

Mid-Cambridge

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Storm drain is collapsing. Probably because there are often recently big construction trucks parked on it illegally.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.